John HusseyAge: 0 days19081908

Name
John Hussey
Given names
John
Surname
Hussey
Also known as
Male
Birth 1908 45 42
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohn Hussey
25 January 1908
Address: Leicester and Rutland Lunatic Asylum
Cause: Bronch-pneumonia
Death 1908
Family with parents - View family
father
mother
 
Marriage: 27 April 1895Islington, London, England
13 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
11 years
John Hussey
Birth: 1908 45 42Ashby De La Zouch, Leicestershire, England
Death: 1908Chertsey, Surrey, England
-8 years
elder sister
Bernard Hussey with Kathleen and Herbert BurchKathleen Mary Hussey
Birth: 13 November 1899 36 34Ashby De La Zouch, Leicestershire, England
Death: 1979Aldershot, Hampshire, England
2 years
elder sister
The Hussey family completeAgnes Penrice Hussey
Birth: 1901 38 35Ashby De La Zouch, Leicestershire, England
Death: 6 November 1959Margate, Kent, England
2 years
elder brother
Charles Joseph Hussey
Birth: 1902 39 36Ashby De La Zouch, Leicestershire, England
Death: 1904Ashby De La Zouch, Leicestershire, England